Series #1
Series #2
Series #3

Series Results

Series                                                               Gender Race                                Age Group                Place Last Name                      First Name                      Swim Time Run Time Total Time
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Puffins 10 and under 1 Oakley Noelle 5:37 20:31 26:08
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Puffins 11-15 1 Farr Hannah 4:37 13:49 18:26
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Puffins 11-15 2 Wagner Brooke 6:42 15:32 22:14
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 4-6 1 Hufford Brooklynn 3:51 10:37 14:28
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 4-6 2 Chalifour Essa 3:51 10:56 14:47
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 4-6 3 Sonnentag Kinley 7:27 19:18 26:45
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 4-6 4 Rivas Sophia 2:29 33:48 36:17
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 4-6 5 Walker Leyah *15:59
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 7-8 1 Sauers Madison 3:16 9:08 12:24
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 7-8 2 Lee Gabbie 2:51 11:10 14:01
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 7-8 3 Barnes Marley 4:02 10:50 14:52
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 7-8 4 Veltkamp Hannah 6:34 9:25 15:59
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 7-8 5 Revels Anne Rose 6:06 10:14 16:20
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 7-8 6 Hampton Ryder 4:00 12:33 16:33
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 7-8 7 Massey Isabelle 4:27 13:35 18:02
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 7-8 8 Moore Arabella 6:23 13:46 20:09
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 9-10 1 Bennett Keena 1:54 7:23 9:17
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 9-10 2 Burns Zoë 2:10 8:27 10:37
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 9-10 3 Schultze Makayla 3:07 8:13 11:20
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 9-10 4 Hufford Braelynn 2:45 10:00 12:45
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 9-10 5 Kelsey Ruby 2:48 10:21 13:09
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 9-10 6 Chalifour Isla 3:45 10:34 14:19
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 9-10 7 Solberg Xienna 2:19 12:10 14:29
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 9-10 8 Stout Aoife 3:00 11:47 14:47
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 9-10 9 Walker Lilly 5:49 18:12 24:01
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 11-12 1 Tirpack Maya 2:29 7:23 9:52
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 11-12 2 Biss Anika 2:07 10:20 12:27
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 11-12 3 Roovers Maddie 4:20 9:16 13:36
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 F Sea Otters 11-12 4 Adams Jessica-Hope 3:32 10:50 14:22
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Puffins 11-15 1 Farr Owen 4:45 11:41 16:26
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Puffins 11-15 2 Massey Tristan 4:08 16:57 21:05
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Puffins 11-15 3 Selby Ireland 8:17 14:23 22:40
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Puffins 11-15 4 Fraczek Michael 7:32 16:48 24:20
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Puffins 11-15 5 Green Alexander 11:28 15:44 27:12
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Puffins 11-15 6 Solberg Ryan 7:17 21:34 28:51
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Puffins 16-19 1 Green Andrew 11:53 19:00 30:53
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 4-6 1 Hadden Deklan 3:26 9:38 13:04
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 4-6 2 Lee Reyce 3:20 10:43 14:03
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 4-6 3 Sauers Isaac 4:25 11:25 15:50
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 4-6 4 Newell Adam 7:03 13:03 20:06
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 4-6 5 Hampton Lincoln 6:24 14:47 21:11
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 4-6 6 Rawlins Byron 6:43 17:09 23:52
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 1 Rhoades Jack 3:45 7:58 11:43
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 2 Allen Parker 3:05 8:51 11:56
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 3 Eggleston Jonah 2:56 9:49 12:45
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 4 Thomas Oliver 3:22 10:17 13:39
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 5 Eldridge Chase 3:35 10:28 14:03
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 6 Enzor Kayden 4:04 10:03 14:07
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 7 Chalifour Thad 2:49 11:21 14:10
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 8 Hufford Bryson 2:46 11:25 14:11
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 9 Biss David 10:18 4:24 14:42
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 10 Revels Cyress 6:00 9:28 15:28
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 11 Selby Archer 2:01 14:05 16:06
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 12 Newell Lucas 10:09 10:27 20:36
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 7-8 13 Strauss Patrick 7:59 13:22 21:21
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 9-10 1 Sauers Joshua 3:19 10:45 14:04
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 9-10 2 Moore Aiden 2:59 18:27 21:26
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #1 M Sea Otters 11-12 1 Rivas Thales * 9:08 9:08

* – Run only

Series                                                               Gender Race                                Age Group                Place Last Name                      First Name                      Swim Time Run Time Total Time
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Puffins 10 and under 1 Kari Amelia 0:06:40 0:16:43 0:23:23
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Puffins 10 and under 2 Oakley Noelle 0:05:40 0:17:59 0:23:39
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Puffins 11-15 1 Farr Hannah 0:04:37 0:13:45 0:18:22
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Puffins 11-15 2 Wagner Brooke 0:06:59 0:15:36 0:22:35
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 4-6 1 Hufford Brooklynn 0:04:52 0:08:40 0:13:32
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 4-6 2 Chalifour Essa 0:04:39 0:10:16 0:14:55
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 4-6 3 harrison shayla 0:06:36 0:15:31 0:22:07
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 4-6 4 Sonnentag Kinley 0:08:05 0:15:09 0:23:14
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 7-8 1 Stanbury Tui 0:01:50 0:08:20 0:10:10
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 7-8 2 Sauers Madison 0:03:01 0:10:10 0:13:11
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 7-8 3 Hampton Ryder 0:03:43 0:11:21 0:15:04
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 7-8 4 Lee Gabbie 0:02:54 0:12:24 0:15:18
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 7-8 5 Harrison Sadie 0:03:39 0:11:51 0:15:30
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 7-8 6 Veltkamp Hannah 0:06:04 0:09:27 0:15:31
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 7-8 7 Massey Isabelle 0:04:04 0:11:47 0:15:51
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 7-8 8 Barnes Marley 0:05:21 0:11:16 0:16:37
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 7-8 9 Moore Arabella 0:05:50 0:14:40 0:20:30
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 9-10 1 Bennett Keena 0:01:57 0:07:59 0:09:56
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 9-10 2 Schultze Makayla 0:03:31 0:07:44 0:11:15
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 9-10 3 Hufford braelynn 0:02:43 0:08:56 0:11:39
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 9-10 4 Lobb Kayla 0:02:21 0:09:29 0:11:50
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 9-10 5 Burns Zoë 0:02:26 0:11:14 0:13:40
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 9-10 6 Stout Aoife 0:02:32 0:11:24 0:13:56
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 9-10 7 Chalifour Isla 0:03:16 0:10:59 0:14:15
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 9-10 8 Solberg Xienna 0:02:19 0:12:27 0:14:46
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 11-12 1 Roovers Maddie 0:04:14 0:10:38 0:14:52
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 F Sea Otters 11-12 2 Adams Jessica-Hope 0:03:25 0:11:32 0:14:57
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Puffins 10 and under 1 Newell Lucas 0:17:02 0:20:36 0:37:38
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Puffins 11-15 1 Broek Maximilian 0:04:46 0:13:03 0:17:49
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Puffins 11-15 2 Massey Tristan 0:04:44 0:13:08 0:17:52
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Puffins 11-15 3 Farr Owen 0:04:50 0:13:43 0:18:33
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Puffins 11-15 4 Rivas Thales 0:08:55 0:14:33 0:23:28
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Puffins 11-15 5 Green Alexander 0:09:30 0:16:39 0:26:09
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Puffins 11-15 6 Solberg Ryan 0:06:11 0:20:36 0:26:47
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Puffins 11-15 7 Peterkin Landon 0:09:33 0:20:45 0:30:18
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Puffins 16-19 1 Green Andrew 0:08:04 0:16:06 0:24:10
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 4-6 1 Lee Reyce 0:02:54 0:11:06 0:14:00
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 4-6 2 Stanbury Leif 0:04:08 0:09:57 0:14:05
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 4-6 3 Holmen Ethan 0:06:11 0:08:48 0:14:59
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 4-6 4 Cobb Graham 0:03:33 0:11:36 0:15:09
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 4-6 5 Hadden Deklan 0:04:00 0:11:18 0:15:18
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 4-6 5 Sauers Isaac 0:04:44 0:10:34 0:15:18
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 4-6 6 Hampton Lincoln 0:06:07 0:12:30 0:18:37
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 4-6 7 Newell Adam 0:06:57 0:12:07 0:19:04
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 4-6 8 Rawlins Byron 0:05:43 0:14:04 0:19:47
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 7-8 1 Rhoades Jack 0:03:34 0:07:53 0:11:27
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 7-8 2 Burgos Ian 0:02:45 0:08:58 0:11:43
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 7-8 3 Broek Dominic 0:02:25 0:09:19 0:11:44
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 7-8 4 Allen Parker 0:03:07 0:09:08 0:12:15
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 7-8 5 Thomas Oliver 0:03:27 0:09:00 0:12:27
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 7-8 6 Eggleston Jonah 0:03:12 0:10:27 0:13:39
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 7-8 7 Eldridge Chase 0:03:38 0:10:03 0:13:41
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 7-8 8 Chalifour Thad 0:02:59 0:11:08 0:14:07
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 7-8 9 Selby Archer 0:05:45 0:10:12 0:15:57
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 7-8 10 Cobb Declan 0:08:20 0:13:43 0:22:03
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 7-8 11 Strauss Patrick 0:14:59 0:15:08 0:30:07
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 9-10 1 Sauers Joshua 0:03:16 0:09:59 0:13:15
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 9-10 2 Moore Aiden 0:02:47 0:18:02 0:20:49
Alaska Splash n’ Dash Race Series #2 M Sea Otters 11-12 1 Shropshire Jacob 0:03:21 0:12:04 0:15:25

 


July 24th