Top 3 Males Tri60Swim LengthsSwim ScoreBike Bike ScoreRunRun ScoreTotal Score
1. ToddJackson294.812.16.053.09111.91
2. JimArmstrong172.811.35.652.310.89.25
3. JeremiahEldridge142.311.65.82.430.88.94
Top 3 Females Tri60Swim LengthsSwim ScoreBike Bike ScoreRunRun ScoreTotal Score
1. VictoriaOxentenko254.210.95.452.820.910.56
2. NickiHolmen203.311.65.82.330.89.91
3. KathyRumsey162.712.26.12.110.79.47
Tri60 Results
FirstLastSwim LengthsSwim ScoreBike Bike ScoreRunRun ScoreTotal Score
ShawnaArend18310.15.052.040.78.73
JimArmstrong172.811.35.652.310.89.25
AndreaBarnes142.38.54.252.250.87.33
HelenCarroll213.58.44.21.910.68.34
JanaCole203.310.15.052.090.79.08
JinnyCooper132.28.64.31.660.67.02
CharityDuley142.39.54.752.8518.03
JeremiahEldridge142.311.65.82.430.88.94
LeaFilippi1227.33.651.250.46.07
MaryjaneHadaway172.89.64.82.030.78.31
KristopherHadden213.59.34.652.010.78.82
EmmaHaddix193.29.24.61.420.58.24
NickiHolmen203.311.65.82.330.89.91
LindseyHolmes1837.83.91.60.57.43
ToddJackson294.812.16.053.09111.91
JulieMages213.510.15.052.390.89.35
EleanorMayo111.89.34.651.580.57.01
BillMendenhall111.88.54.251.710.66.65
VictoriaOxentenko254.210.95.452.820.910.56
KatiePovolo193.29.44.71.650.68.42
GloriaReyes172.88.44.21.910.67.67
MarcyRichards162.77.73.851.250.46.93
HaileyRobertson233.89.14.552.750.99.3
MadelineRoovers132.27.83.91.470.56.56
KathyRumsey162.712.26.12.110.79.47
KarenSeda1226.13.051.130.45.43
TeresaSellers223.710.25.11.740.69.35
JenniferSheasley203.310.75.351.980.79.34
SerenaSweet172.89.34.651.490.57.98
Top 3 Tri60 Relays TeamsSwim LengthsSwim ScoreBike Bike ScoreRunRun ScoreTotal Score
HollyBoston213.511.45.72.190.79.93
TamraKornfield203.37.73.852.530.88.03
KassimKurani12210.25.12.050.77.78
Tri60 Relay Team ResultsSwim LengthsSwim ScoreBike Bike ScoreRunRun ScoreTotal Score
HollyBoston213.511.45.72.190.79.93
TamraKornfield203.37.73.852.530.88.03
KassimKurani12210.25.12.050.77.78
KevinCruz-Lebron162.78.14.051.740.67.3
Top 3 Tri30Swim LengthsSwim ScoreBike Bike ScoreRunRun ScoreTotal Score
IrelandSelby81.33.81.91.120.43.61
NicholasNelson81.34.22.10.330.13.54
SpencerCarpenter71.23.31.650.980.33.14
Race Series Points
10-19 Tri60
MadelineRoovers10
20-29 Female
JenniferSheasley10
HaileyRobertson9
30-39 Female
VictoriaOxentenko10
NickiHolmen9
KathyRumsey8
JulieMages7
EmmaHaddix6
CharityDuley5
SerenaSweet4
AndreaBarnes3
EleanorMayo2
40-49 Male
ToddJackson10
JeremiahEldridge9
KristopherHadden8
40-49 Female
ShawnaArend10
KatiePovolo9
LindseyHolmes8
MarcyRichards7
LeaFilippi6
KarenSeda5
50-59 Male
JimArmstrong10
50-59 Female
TeresaSellers10
JanaCole9
HelenCarroll8
MaryjaneHadaway7
JinnyCooper6
60-69 Male
BillMendenhall10
60-69 Female
GloriaReyes10
Tri60 Relay Teams
HollyBoston10
TamraKornfield9
KassimKurani8
KevinCruz-Lebron7
Tri30
IrelandSelby10
NicholasNelson9
SpencerCarpenter8