Downloadable Results are coming. Check back again tomorrow night! 

Award Winners

Top 3 Tri60
1 Maximus Addington 18 13.7 2.74 34.44
2 Nancy Meade 13 10.5 2.49 25.99
3 Davina Kinney 12 11 2.86 25.86
Top 3 Tri30
1 Ireland Selby  4.5  3.8  0.96  9.26
2  Nicholas  Nelson  3.5  4  1.02  8.52
3 Benjamin Ledgerwood 3.5 3.9 0.81 8.21
Top 3 Relay
1 Holly Boston 9 10.6 1.97 21.57
2 Terise n’ha Caitriona 5 5.5 1.59 12.09
Top 3 Splash & Dash
1 Dara Stull 6 23 29
2 Keena Bennett 5 21 26
3 Tui Stanbury 5 19 24
Most Swim Laps Maximus Addington 18
Farthest Bike Maximus Addington 13.7
Farthest Run Davina Kinney 2.86

 

Overall Results

First Name Last Name Gender Event no show Swim Laps Bike Distance Run Distance Total
Terise n’ha Caitriona F Alaska Tri60 RELAY #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 5 5.5 1.59 12.09
Holly Boston F Alaska Tri60 RELAY #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 10.6 1.97 21.57
Ellie Mitchell F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 12 11.6 2.12 25.72
Kaitlin Mattos F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 12 10.2 2.21 24.41
Nicki Holmen F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 11 10.2 2.27 23.47
John Wachtel M Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 10 9.8 2.29 22.09
Callie Jones F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 10.6 2.45 22.05
Emma Haddix F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 10 10 1.58 21.58
Eric Adams M Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 10.2 2.36 21.56
Kathy Rumsey F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 10.2 2.17 21.37
Paola Banchero F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 8 9.9 2.57 20.47
Lesley Chase F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 10 8.4 1.84 20.24
Diana Evans F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 8.7 2.48 20.18
Erin Freel F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 8 9.9 2.13 20.03
Mari Rueter F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 8.6 2.02 19.62
Michelle Richards F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 8 9 2.52 19.52
Rachel Stone F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 8.8 1.66 19.46
Jeremiah Eldridge M Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 6 11.1 1.63 18.73
Maryjane Hadaway F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 8 9 1.68 18.68
Ashly Beckes F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 8 8.4 2.04 18.44
Helen Carroll F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 8 8 1.86 17.86
Lea Rueter F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 7 8.6 1.93 17.53
Renae Bookman F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 8 8.2 1.3 17.5
Terri Dreeszen F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 7 8.4 1.28 16.68
Nicole Allen F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 7 8 1.6 16.6
Liz Van Patten F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 5 8.3 1.15 14.45
Lea Filippi F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 5 6.8 1.27 13.07
Kiley Glazier F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS x 0
Judy Krier F Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS x 0
Joseph Lyman M Alaska Tri60 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS x 0
Maximus Addington M Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 18 13.7 2.74 34.44
Nancy Meade F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 13 10.5 2.49 25.99
Davina Kinney F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 12 11 2.86 25.86
Victoria Oxentenko F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 11 10.5 2.69 24.19
Svia Rothstein F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 11 10.6 2.32 23.92
Cadence Stull F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 13 8.8 1.72 23.52
Josh Preston M Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 10 9.6 2 21.6
Alyssa Sweet F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 10 8.8 2.02 20.82
Cyndi Addington F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 9.7 2.07 20.77
Teresa Sellers F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 9.9 1.5 20.4
Paige Nelson F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 8 10.4 1.97 20.37
Donna Annone F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 7 11.7 1.55 20.25
Audrey Preston F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 9.4 1.44 19.84
Suzanne Fairbanks F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 6 11 2.45 19.45
John Horst M Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 8.8 1.56 19.36
Shawna Arend F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 8 9.5 1.81 19.31
Stacey Ledgerwood F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 7 10.1 1.75 18.85
paola kennah F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 8 8.2 1.47 17.67
Lindsey Holmes F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 9 6.9 1.62 17.52
Anita Kranich F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 7 8.2 1.17 16.37
Elisa Samuelson F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 5 9.1 1.35 15.45
Heather Bottrell F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 0
Ron Downey M Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS x 0
Benjamin Ledgerwood M Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 0
Sandra Lowther F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS x 0
Paxson Lowther F Alaska Tri60 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 0
Ireland Selby M Alaska Tri30 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 4.5 3.8 0.96 9.26
Nicholas Nelson M Alaska Tri30 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 3.5 4 1.02 8.52
Benjamin Ledgerwood M Alaska Tri30 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 3.5 3.9 0.81 8.21
Addison Eldridge F Alaska Tri30 #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 4.5 2.3 0.83 7.63
Maya Tirpack F Alaska Tri30 #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS x 0
Keena Bennett F Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 5 21 26
Chase Eldridge M Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 3 20 23
Timothy Freel M Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 3 20 23
Claudia Rector F Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 NON-ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 2.5 19 21.5
Dara Stull F Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 6 23 29
Tui Stanbury F Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 5 19 24
Deklan Hadden M Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 3 18 21
Sami Jensen M Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 3 18 21
Leif Stanbury M Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 2 14 16
Freya Jensen F Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 2.5 11 13.5
Addison Myers F Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 1 11 12
Lucas Newell M Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 0
Adam Newell M Alaska Indoor Splash n’ Dash #1 ALASKA CLUB MEMBERS 0